This list is the result of dance voting for June Camp 2022. See errors or know of better links? Contact me with updates.

Name
Source
Country
Notes
Video
Votes
A Dance for MarsEnglish/USA2
AbdalaYves MoreauBulgaria (NW-Vidin)NotesVideo4
Above the RainbowUSA/IrelandNotesVideo0
Ada's KujawiakAda DziewanowskaPolandNotesVideo6
Adama Ve ShamayimGadi BitonIsraelNotesVideo10
Adir AdirimGadi BitonIsraelVideo11
Adjon az IstenAndor CzompoHungaryNotesVideo2
Aj Lipo Ti JeZeljko JerganCroatia NE (Slavonija)NotesVideo7
Ajde Jano (Joukowsky)Anatol JoukowskySerbia (Sth-Kosmet)NotesVideo3
AjnzericaZeljko JerganCroatia (Mace, Zagorje region)NotesVideo5
Ajsino OroCiga and Ivon DespotovicMacedonia/Albania-KosovoNotesVideo3
Ako Umram Il ZaginamIra WeisburdMacedonia, Skopje regionVideo1
Alaylar-Arzu ile KamberAhmet LuleciTurkey NW (Trakia)NotesVideo1
AlexandrovskaRussiaVideo0
Ali PasaBora OzkokTurkey West (Thrace)NotesVideo3
Alunelul (Mihai)Dick CrumRomania (Dolj, Oltenia)NotesVideo0
Alunelul De BriuAlexandru David/ Ion PetcuRomaniaNotes0
An dro retourneYves MoreauFrance/Brittany (Nantes & Vannes)NotesVideo4
Arabim FellahiAhmet LuleciTurkeyNotesVideo3
ArapDennis BoxellMacedonia/BulgariaNotesVideo5
Armenian Misirlou #2 (Eench Eenamaee)Tom BozigianArmeniaNotesVideo4
Arnautsko HoroYves MoreauBulgaria, SW (Pirin)NotesVideo5
Ashrei Ha'ishDani DassaIsraelNotesVideo10
AssoulisTineke Van GeelArmeniaNotesVideo6
At Va'aniDanny UzielIsraelNotesVideo3
Avre TuRoni Siman TovIsraelNotesVideo1
Balada La'ma'ayanShlomo MamanIsraelNotesVideo3
BanjskoAtanas KolarovskiMacedonia, StrumicaNotesVideo2
Bannielou LambaolFrance/BrittanyNotesVideo3
Bavno OroAnatol Joukowsky & Dennis BoxellMacedonia/Bulgaria (Petrich-border town)NotesVideo7
Baztan DantzaBasqueNotesVideo2
BelasickoAtanas KolarovskiMacedonia, East (Strumica)NotesVideo8
Bele KaweVideo1
Beleilot Hakayitz HachamimTuvia TischlerIsraelNotesVideo10
BeranceMacedoniaNotesVideo4
BerovkaMacedoniaNotesVideo1
BicakYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo9
Biserka BojarkaDesa DjordjevicSerbiaNotesVideo1
Bistrica KopanicaBulgariaNotesVideo3
BitolaMacedoniaVideo0
BoanopstekkerWim BekooyNetherlandsNotesVideo0
Bonito MatagallinasPaty RiosMexico (Oaxaca)1
Branle de la fosse aux loupsRoberto BagnoliFranceNotesVideo6
Branle Gai AlsacienRoberto BagnoliFranceNotesVideo3
Bregovsko HoroBulgariaNotesVideo3
Brestaska RacenicaBelco StanevBulgariaNotesVideo8
Briul de la FagarasSunni BlolandRomaniaNotes1
BriuletulRomaniaVideo1
BucimisDick CrumBulgaria, Thrace (Pazardzik rgn)NotesVideo5
BufcanskoDennis Boxell/Atanas KolarovskiMacedonia Sth, Bitola rgnNotesVideo9
Bum Bum BojeRoberto BagnoliMacedoniaNotes1
C'est une jeune marieeRoman KozakCanada, Quebec (PQ)NotesVideo5
Ca la MahalaAlexandru DavidRomaniaNotesVideo1
Cacak (Bujanovac)SerbiaNotes4
Capkan DimcoAtanas KolarovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo1
Carnaval de LantzThierry BouffardBasqueNotesVideo3
CekurjankinoYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo2
CerkeskaBulgariaVideo0
Cetvorno Sopsko HoroYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo9
Chaj ZibedeYves Moreau & Steve KotanskyAlbanian RomaNotesVideo1
Charleston MadisonRichard PowersUSANotesVideo6
ChefCristian FlorescuRomaniaNotesVideo2
ChililiFrance Bourque- MoreauPeru/BoliviaNotesVideo0
CigankoBelco StanevBulgariaNotes3
Ciganski OrijentSerbiaNotesVideo1
Cigansko HoroBulgariaNotesVideo6
Cije E Ona MomeAtanas KolarovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo3
CimpoiMihai DavidRomaniaNotesVideo5
Cine are noroc areMaurits Van GeelRomaniaNotesVideo6
Circassian CircleScotlandNotesVideo1
CiuleandraRomaniaNotesVideo2
CobankatLee OtterholtAlbania, Sth ("Tosk" speakers)NotesVideo9
CocekRoma/GypsyNotesVideo5
CoconitaCristian FlorescuRomaniaNotes0
Codreneasca din Valea ChioaruluiCristian FlorescuRomaniaNotes0
ConkinataBelco StanevBulgaria3
CorluRoberto BagnoliRomaniaNotesVideo8
Corlu AromanCristian FlorescuRomania, DobrogeaNotesVideo9
Cotton-Eyed JoeUSANotesVideo0
Cumbia SemanaIra WeisburdColombia/USANotesVideo0
CuperlikaMacedoniaNotesVideo1
DajcovoBulgariaNotesVideo2
Damat HalayiTurkeyNotesVideo2
DanaCristian FlorescuRomania, Munttenia, BucharestNotesVideo3
Dance of IkariaGreece, Ikaria (East Aegean)Notes7
Dansul Tiganesc DunareanRomaniaNotesVideo0
Dar GoraniErik BendixArmeniaNotesVideo5
DarbukaDudu BarzilayIsraelVideo0
De seceratCristian FlorescuRomania, N (Maramures)NotesVideo4
De StrigatRomaniaNotesVideo1
Debka OudBentzi TiramIsraelNotesVideo8
Dedo Mili DedoAtanas Kolarovski/Ljupka KolorovaMacedonia, Kumanovo rgn, GradmanciNotesVideo9
Deninka (Andonov)Anton AndonovBulgariaNotes0
DevetorkaMacedoniaNotesVideo5
DimitrijaYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo5
Divcibarsko koloBora GajickiSerbiaNotesVideo0
DjurdjevdanSerbia/RomNotes2
DjurdjevicaDennis BoxellSerbia, now Nth MontenegroNotesVideo3
Dobra NevestoYves MoreauNotesVideo2
Dobrudzanska RakaCamille Brochu/Yves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo8
Dodi LiIsraelNotesVideo1
DonaIliana BozhanovaBulgariaNotes2
Dospatsko HoroYves MoreauBulgaria, Rhodopes, SmoljanNotesVideo7
Doudlebska PolkaCzechNotesVideo1
DragaicutaSunni BlolandRomaniaNotesVideo2
DramskotoYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo2
Drjanovska Racenica 1Yves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo6
Drjanovska Racenica 2Yves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo2
Drmes Iz ZdencineDick CrumCroatiaNotesVideo2
Dror YikraEliyahu GamlielIsraelVideo2
Dvasti TristiBulgariaNotesVideo3
Dzangurica (Yves Moreau)Yves MoreauBulgariaVideo4
DzumbusSteve KotanskyVideo1
Ec EcRoberto BagnoliAlbania (Arbereshe, Sth Italy)NotesVideo8
Ei HatalIsraelNotes0
El LlaneroVenezuelaNotesVideo0
Eleno Mome/EleninoBulgariaNotesVideo4
ElerinkaIliana BozhanovaBulgariaNotesVideo6
Elmalarin YongasiAhmet LuleciTurkeyNotesVideo3
Enino HoroVideo4
Eretz Yisrael YaffaYankele LeviIsraelNotesVideo4
Erev BaYoev AshrielIsraelNotesVideo4
Ersko KoloSerbiaNotesVideo2
Fado BlanquitaPortugalNotesVideo0
Fado PortuguesNanni Kloke/Ira WeisburdPortugal/Sacred CircleNotesVideo6
Fatise KoloSerbiaNotesVideo6
Five Figure Cacak2
Flor AmorosaCristiana MenezesBrazilNotesVideo1
Floricica OlteneascaMihai DavidRomaniaNotesVideo3
Gaida (Theodor)Theodor VasilescuRomaniaNotesVideo3
Galyam GalyamIliana BozhanovaBulgariaNotesVideo5
GankinoBulgaria (Severnjasko)NotesVideo3
GaroonTom BozigianArmeniaNotesVideo1
GaselnitaMihai & Alexandru DavidRomaniaNotesVideo0
Gavotte d'HonneurFrance/BrittanyNotesVideo2
GerakinaAnatol JoukowskyGreeceNotesVideo1
Gjusevska RacenicaBulgariaVideo2
Glavinisko CetvornoYves MoreauBulgariaNotes1
Godecki CacakDick CrumSerbia/Bulgaria (Nisava river border)NotesVideo4
Goralski (Stockton)Richard SchmidtPolandNotesVideo2
GoraniTineke Van GeelArmeniaNotesVideo4
GorarceEric BendixAlbaniaVideo1
Gori MoreSerbia (USA)NotesVideo12
Grad se beli (Zeljko)Zeljko JerganCroatia,MedjimurjeNotesVideo3
Graovsko HoroBulgariaNotesVideo1
Gras Kalo KoloRoberto BagnoliSerbian RomaNotesVideo10
GruchkotoMarie Eftimova KaraleevaBulgariaNotes2
GulliAhmet LuleciTurkeyNotesVideo4
GuzellemeBora OzkokTurkeyNotesVideo2
Gypsy QueenHazel PaceVideo4
Gypsy WineUSANotesVideo0
Habibi (Stefchovoto)Steve KotanskyBulgaria4
Hai Ne Ne NeRoberto BagnoliRussiaNotesVideo2
HamboSwedenNotesVideo4
Hanter DroFrance/Brittany2
HarmonicaIsraelNotesVideo1
Haroa HaktanaYonatan CarmonIsraelNotesVideo2
Hasapikos, slowGreeceNotesVideo1
HasaposervikoGreece0
HashualIsraelNotesVideo0
HegiFrance/BrittanyVideo3
HeyamoAhmet LuleciTurkeyNotesVideo5
High Green MountainYves MoreauTaiwanNotesVideo0
Hine Ma Tov (Line)Silvio BerlfeinIsraelNotesVideo6
Hoe AnaCook IslandsNotesVideo1
Hole in the WallPlayfordEnglandNotesVideo2
Hopa Hopa (Kotansky)Steve KotanskyAlbania-styleNotesVideo12
Hora AgadatiBaruch AgadatiIsraelNotesVideo2
Hora de la MunteNico HilferinkRomaniaVideo0
Hora de la SorocaCristian FlorescuMoldova, Rep of (NE Bessarabia)NotesVideo5
Hora din CampieTheodor VasilescuRomaniaNotesVideo3
Hora din GiurgiulestiGeorge ArabagiMoldovaNotesVideo0
Hora Dupa Anton PannTheodor VasilescuRomaniaNotesVideo9
Hora Et LaboraDaniel SanduRomaniaVideo2
Hora FetelorMihai DavidRomaniaNotesVideo8
Hora fluierataCristian FlorescuRomaniaNotes1
Hora GospodarilorCristian FlorescuRomaniaNotesVideo0
Hora Lautareasca (Kotansky)Steve KotanskyRomaniaNotes1
Hora Lautareasca din DoljCristian FlorescuRomaniaNotesVideo2
Hora Mare (Moldova)Alexandru DavidRomaniaNotes0
Hora MeduraYo'av AshreilIsraelNotesVideo0
Hora MiresiiTheodor VasilescuRomania, Transylvania (Bihor)NotesVideo4
Hora NourasSteve KotanskyRomaniaNotes10
Hora OrDanny HaymanIsraelNotesVideo0
Hora pe GheataRomaniaNotesVideo1
Hora SpoitorilorMihai DavidRomaniaNotesVideo2
Hora VecheCristian FlorescuRomania (Muntenia)NotesVideo10
Horehronsky CzardasAnatol JoukowskySlovakia, upper Hron valleyNotesVideo10
Hovive YerkArmenia1
I Love a Rainy Night (Line)Iris M MooneyUSANotesVideo3
I Love a Rainy Night (Sunni)Sunni BlolandUSANotes0
I TrataJohn PappasGreeceNotesVideo2
Idam Ne IdamYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo3
Imate Li VinoAtanas KolarovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo2
Ina InaCristian FlorescuRomania (Aroman) SE, DobrogeaNotesVideo5
InadunaAhmet LuleciTurkeyNotesVideo4
Indijski CocekSteve KotanskyMacedonia Est, Kocani RomNotesVideo5
Ini Vitui Ni FeataNicolaas HilferinkRomania (Aromani-Cerna)NotesVideo5
Irish StewLois Lightfoot & Parkeston Rd DoversourtVideo0
Istanbul BarMichael KuharskiArmenia/USNotesVideo5
Iste HendekTurkeyNotesVideo8
Isu Byala nedoBelco StanevBulgariaNotesVideo8
IteleMihai DavidRomaniaNotesVideo1
Ivanica (Ivanice)Atanas KolarovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo7
JaimaleAriane ButelIsraelNotesVideo7
Jeftanovicevo KoloDick CrumSerbia/BosniaNotesVideo2
JerusalemaMaster K.G.South Africa / AngolaVideo5
JianaYves MoreauRomania (Banat)NotesVideo1
Joc BatranescTheodor VasilescuRomaniaNotesVideo5
Joc de LeaganeTheodor VasilescuRomania NW, MaramuresNotesVideo6
Joc din RebrisoaraCristian FlorescuRomaniaNotesVideo6
Jocul de a LungulMihai DavidRomaniaNotesVideo1
Jordane JohaneSteve KotanskyFrench Basque7
Jovano JovankeDick CrumMacedonia, Pelagonia rgn, KrusevoNotesVideo8
Jove Male MomeDennis Boxell, Yves Moreau & Dick CrumBulgaria (WstShopluk)/SerbiaNotesVideo9
KaceracDragan PaunovicSerbia2
KalamatianosGreeceVideo3
KaragounaGreeceNotesVideo5
KaramfilJaap LeegwaterBulgaria, PirinNotesVideo7
KarapyetMarianne Herman, Dick CrumRussiaNotesVideo1
Karsi BarArmeniaNotes2
Kasapsko (Atanas)Atanas KolorovskiMacedonia/GreeceNotesVideo7
KatiaAnatol JoukowskyRussiaNotesVideo1
KatontiOren AshkenaziIsraelNotesVideo4
Katuse momeDick CrumMacedoniaNotesVideo3
Ketri KetriSteve KotanskyGypsyNotesVideo6
Kevi CzardasAndor CzompoVideo1
Kirmizi BiberRoberto BagnoliTurkey, East AnatoliaNotesVideo5
Kjustendilska RacenicaBulgariaNotesVideo6
Koga me Mama RodilaYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo5
Kol DodiRivka SturmanIsraelNotesVideo0
Kol Ma ShekadamRoni Siman TovIsraelNotesVideo3
Kolo ZitaDennis BoxellCroatiaNotesVideo2
KonyaliBora OzkokTurkeyNotesVideo3
KopanicaBulgariaNotesVideo1
KoritsaSteve KotanskyAlbania, SouthNotesVideo3
KorobushkaRussia (Rostov)NotesVideo1
KortancHungaryNotesVideo3
Kost ar choadFrance/BrittanyNotesVideo1
Kostursko OroSveta KostaMacedoniaNotesVideo4
Kreuz KoenigGermanyVideo0
Krici Krici TicekCroatiaNotesVideo3
Krivo Ihtimansko HoroYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo2
Krivo Zensko OroPece AtanasovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo1
KrucmarskoBulgariaVideo3
Kujawiak NiebieskiMorley LeytonPolandNotesVideo3
Kulska SiraYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo2
Kupondzijsko HoroSteve KotanskyBulgariaNotesVideo2
La BastringueYves MoreauCanada/QuebecNotesVideo6
La Derniere DanseFranceVideo0
Lakodalmi TancAndor CzompoHungaryNotesVideo4
LalicaYves MoreauBulgaria NE, SumenNotesVideo3
Langdans fran SolleronRoo LesterSwedenNotes5
Lazarsko horoRoberto BagnoliBulgariaNotes0
Le LarideFrance/BrittanyNotesVideo3
Le maitre de maison (fancy)Marilyn WathenFranceNotesVideo1
Lech LamidbarIsraelNotesVideo2
Legnala DanaAtanas KolarovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo3
LemoniaJoe GraziosiGreeceVideo3
LerikosGreece, Dodecanese IslandsNotesVideo5
Les p'tits charsFrance Bourque-MoreauCanada/QuebecNotesVideo0
LesiAlbania/MacedoniaNotesVideo3
LesnotoMacedoniaNotesVideo2
Levendikos/PoustenoGreeceNotes4
Levi Jackson RagPat ShawUSANotesVideo5
LibiYuval TabashiIsraelNotesVideo10
Liljano Mome (Yves)Yves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo1
Lipa Ma MarycaSteve & Susan KotanskySloveniaNotesVideo1
Lo Ahavti DaiIsraelNotesVideo3
Louisiana Saturday NightGlenn BannermanUSANotesVideo1
Lubili Se Dvama MladiRichard van der KooijBulgariaNotesVideo7
Ma NavuRaaya SpivakIsraelNotesVideo3
Made in RomaniaCristian Florescu/Sonia DionRomania STH, Muntenia (Rom "Gypsy")NotesVideo9
Mahala Mori ShejSteve KotanskyRomania (Hungarian Transylvanian Roma)NotesVideo12
MakaziceDick Crum, Ricky Holden and Dennis BoxellSerbiaNotesVideo0
Makazice/Bela RadaSerbiaVideo1
Makedonsko devojceMacedoniaNotesVideo7
Malesevsko Oro (Youtube)BulgariaNotesVideo1
MalhaoAndy Taylor-Blenis/Yves MoreauPortugalNotesVideo2
ManastirAhmet LuleciTurkeyNotesVideo3
Mari MariikoJaap LeegwaterBulgaria, STH (Rhodope Mtn area)NotesVideo6
Marin CongoMarilyn WathenFranceNotes0
MasarSally DitzelPalestine/Sacred CircleNotesVideo4
MashalaIra WeisburdMacedonia/USANotesVideo6
MavromataLee OtterholtGreeceNotesVideo4
MayimElse DublinIsraelNotesVideo1
Mechol HalahatIsraelNotesVideo1
MemedeAtanas KolarovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo1
Mesho GoraniTineke van GeelArmeniaNotes2
Metziut AcheretDudu BarzilayIsraelNotesVideo0
Mi Nada Um Ca TemMaurits Van GeelCape Verde1
Michael's CsardasAndor CzompoHungaryNotes1
MilissoMichael GinsburgGreece6
Mindrele (Sunni)Sunni BlolandRomaniaNotesVideo8
MisirlouGreece(Crete)/USANotesVideo2
Moj DraganeZeljko JerganCroatiaNotesVideo4
Moj MaroSteve KotanskyAlbania (sth-Kolonje)NotesVideo9
Moja DiridikaCroatiaNotesVideo2
Mom bar (Bozigian)Tom BozigianArmeniaNotesVideo2
Mori Shej (Drury)Jimmy Drury via Lee OtterholtHungary RomNotesVideo5
Mosu si BabaCristian & SoniaRomaniaNotesVideo0
Murguletul din NegreniCristian & SoniaRomania2
Myatalo LencheBelco StanevBulgariaNotesVideo7
Nabrala JeZeljko JerganCroatiaNotesVideo9
NarinoAhmet LuleciTurkeyNotesVideo10
Nebesko KoloDick Crum and Milan PakaskiSerbia (Vojvodina)NotesVideo2
Neda GrivneSerbiaNotesVideo2
Neda Voda Nalivala (Yves)Yves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo5
NevestinskoAtanas KolorovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo1
Nevesto Carven TrendafilBulgariaVideo1
NinoTineke Van GeelArmeniaNotesVideo1
Niska BanjaSerbiaNotesVideo2
Novoselsko HoroYves MoreauBulgaria1
NyandoloFrance Bourque-MoreauKenya, AfricaNotesVideo4
NyeluHungary (Csango)Video0
Oj DevojceMacedoniaVideo0
Ooska GookasArmeniaNotesVideo7
Opa CupaAndy Bettis & Steve KotanskySerbia, Nth (Vojvodina)NotesVideo2
OpincaCristian FlorescuRomania NE, Bucovina rgnNotesVideo6
OpincutaCristian FlorescuRomaniaNotesVideo2
OpsaSerbiaNotesVideo7
OrduAhmet LuleciTurkey, NE AnatoliaNotesVideo3
OrijentDick CrumSerbiaNotesVideo5
Oro VlashkaLee OtterholdSerbiaNotesVideo0
OsmicaYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo6
Ovcepolsko OroPece AtanasovskiMacedonia, CENTR (Ovcepole rgn)NotesVideo5
OvesSteve KotanskyRomania (Moldova/Csango)NotesVideo0
PajduskoBulgariaNotesVideo2
PandalasYves Moreau, Danco IlijevBulgariaNotesVideo2
ParaliakosLee Otterholt (ex Giorgios Lelakis of Crete)Greece, Aegean (Islands)NotesVideo10
Passu Torrau (Roberto's)Roberto BagnoliItaly,Sardinia (Nuoro)NotesVideo1
Passu Torrau (Yves')Yves MoreauItaly, Sardinia (Nuoro)NotesVideo4
Pata PataSouth AfricaVideo1
Pembe Oro (Atanas)Atanas KolarovskiSerbiaVideo2
PentozaliGreeceVideo3
Pet je kumiZeljko JerganCroatiaNotesVideo5
Petrunino HoroYves MoreauBulgariaNotes3
Phiravelman Kalyi PhuvSteve KotanskyRomaNotesVideo3
Phirno PharoSani RifatiRomaVideo2
PinosavkaBora GajickiSerbiaNotesVideo3
PletenicaAtanas KolarovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo0
Pokupski DrmesCroatia0
Pomasko SirtoBulgaria6
PopovicankaMiroslav MarceticSerbia-Ctr(Sumadija, Raca)NotesVideo3
PorunceascaYves MoreauBulgariaNotes1
Pousteno (Levendikos)MacedoniaNotes1
Povlekana (Iliana)Iliana BozhanovaBulgariaNotes1
PovratenoDick Crum, Dennis BoxellMacedoniaNotesVideo10
Pravo (fast)BulgariaNotesVideo1
Pravo (slow)BulgariaNotesVideo2
Pravo Kapansko HoroYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo0
Pravo Trakijsko HoroJaap LeegwaterBulgariaNotes2
Prekid KoloJohn FilcichSerbiaNotesVideo2
PreskacankaYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo4
Primavera en SalonicoSteve KotanskyGreece, Makedon, (Sephardic) SalonikaNotesVideo9
RacenicaBulgariaNotes3
RakkasAhmet LuleciTurkeyNotesVideo6
Ramo Ramo CocekRomaVideo5
RatevkaNotesVideo4
Ravno OroDennis BoxellMacedonia, Skopska Crna Gora area, KumanovoNotesVideo5
Razvivaj DobroJaap LeegwaterBulgariaNotes2
Repasseado Do Rio D'OnorRoberto BagnoliPortugalNotesVideo3
ReyhanErcument KilicAzerbaijanNotesVideo3
Ripni KalinkeYuli YordanovBulgariaNotes6
Road to the IslesScotlandNotesVideo1
Robin DdiogWalesNotesVideo3
Rokoko Kolo1
RorospolsNorwayVideo2
RumelajSteve KotanskyRomNotesVideo5
Rusi KosiJaap LeegwaterBulgariaNotesVideo1
Russian Round DanceRussian5
RustemulMihai DavidRomaniaNotesVideo7
Sabrali sa se SabraliYves MoreauBulgariaNotes13
Sadi momaYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo5
Sadilo MomeAtanas KolarovskiMacedoniaVideo1
Salaam (Od Yavo Shalom Aleinu)Shmulik Gov AriIsraelVideo3
SalamatiGadi BittonIsraelNotesVideo6
Salty Dog RagUSANotesVideo1
SamodivaVentzi Sotirov/Lee OtterholtBulgariaNotesVideo4
Sandansko HoroYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo4
Sano DusoSerbiaVideo3
SapariMoshe EskayoIsraelVideo11
SarajevkaJohn FilcichSerbiaNotesVideo3
Savila Se Bela LozaSerbia (Sumadija)NotesVideo0
SbrandoRoberto BagnoliItalyNotesVideo0
SchioapaMihai DavidVideo1
Schottische D'AuvergneFranceNotesVideo0
Scottish des Troubadours (non-partner)Roo LesterFrance/ScandiNotesVideo5
Scottish du Point SublimeFranceNotesVideo2
Sedi DonkaBulgariaNotesVideo2
Sej Sej BobLiliana Zafirova, Stefan Vaglarov, Yves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo6
SeljancicaSerbiaNotesVideo3
SemmameKurdishNotesVideo0
Sepastia BarRon Wixman/Steve Glaser/Richard KassabianArmeniaNotesVideo4
Serez (Marcetic)Bata MarceticSerbiaVideo2
SestorkaDick CrumSerbiaNotesVideo3
Sestra Brata MoliMacedonia0
SetaSerbiaVideo0
SetnjaSerbia (Sumadija)NotesVideo4
SfarlisGreeceVideo8
Sham Harah GolanIsraelVideo0
ShantelMaurits van GeelRomaniaNotesVideo6
SheikhaniJoe GraziosiAssyriaVideo4
Shibbolet BasadehYonatan KarmonIsraelNotesVideo2
ShirIsrael ShikerIsraelNotesVideo2
ShoofniIsrael YakoveeIsraelNotesVideo7
Silinja SetnjaSerbia2
Silistrenska TropankaYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo3
Sirba CalusarilorRomaniaNotes0
Sirba Pe LocMihai DavidRomaniaVideo3
SiriulTheodor VasilescuRomaniaNotesVideo7
Siriysko HoroYulien YordanovBulgaria/SyriaNotesVideo4
Sirto (Vlasto)Vlasto PetkovskiSerbia0
Sitna BalucaYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo1
Sitna ZborenkaYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo7
SkudrinkaMichael GinsburgMacedonia/TurkeyNotesVideo3
Slavej mi PejeMile KolarovMacedoniaNotesVideo3
Somogyi KarikazoAndor CzompoHungary, SW (Somogyi county)NotesVideo7
Sta TriaGreece1
StamenaBulgaria7
Stara VlajnaSerbiaNotesVideo2
Staracko koloZeljko JerganCroatiaNotesVideo2
Staro PomaskoYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo2
Stealing the BestRosie MultariUSANotesVideo0
Stella di maggioFrancis FeybliSwitzerland,Ticino (Italian) CantonNotesVideo4
Strumicka PetorkaBora GajickiMacedonia,SE (town of Strumica[STROO-mee-tsah])NotesVideo8
Sulam Ya'akov (Jacob's Ladder)Jonathan GabayIsraelNotesVideo2
Sulejman AgaMacedonia1
SvatbaBelco StanevBulgaria/MacedoniaNotesVideo5
Sviracko KoloZeljko JerganCroatia, CTR (Kordan RG, Karovac)NotesVideo2
Svornato (Nina K)Nina KavardjikovaBulgariaNotes1
Swede-Finn MixerScandinaviaNotesVideo1
Sweet Girl (Sirun Aghcheek)Tom BozigianArmeniaNotesVideo7
SyrtosGreeceNotesVideo1
Syrtos KitrinouMaurits van GeelGreece, Rom (Gypsy)NotesVideo13
T'filatiAvner NaimIsraelNotesVideo5
t'SmidjeBelgiumNotesVideo9
Tai Tai (Margarita)Margarita ZantzaGreeceVideo1
Tak TanzaraSteve KotanskyArmeniaVideo3
TakanataBulgariaVideo2
TamzaraTineke van GeelArmeniaNotesVideo3
TankosavaBen KoopmanschapSerbiaNotesVideo2
Tarina de la AbrudRomaniaNotesVideo0
Te aven baxtaleCristian FlorescuRomaniaNotesVideo8
TersGreece (Pontic)NotesVideo1
Tervelska RakaYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo5
Tikho Nad RichkoyuHeather CookUkraineNotesVideo6
Tino MoriAtanas KolarovskiMacedonia SE, GevgeliaNotesVideo5
To MiloTineke Van GeelGreeceNotesVideo3
ToculMihai DavidRomaniaNotes2
Tokyo Polka (Ieva's Polka)Richard PowersUSANotesVideo11
Tou Paradeisou LemoniaMaurits van GeelGreeceNotesVideo6
Trabzoni barTineke Van GeelArmeniaNotesVideo2
Tragnala RumjanaBulgariaNotesVideo3
Trakijska racenicaJaap LeegwaterBulgariaNotesVideo0
Trava TravaJohn Filcich and Dick CrumGreeceNotesVideo1
Trei PazesteAlexandru DavidRomaniaNotesVideo0
TresenicaDennis BoxellE. Serbia/MacNotesVideo0
TriandafiliaGreeceNotesVideo3
Trite PutiBulgariaNotesVideo3
TroikaRussiaNotesVideo0
TropankaBulgariaVideo4
Tropanka from DobrudjaMarcus MoskoffBulgaria NENotesVideo6
TsamikosGreeceNotesVideo2
Tsifteteli TourkikoRoberto BagnoliGreece/TurkeyNotesVideo1
Tu NoptiRoberto BagnoliRomaniaNotes6
TurceascaCristian FlorescuRomaniaNotes0
Turkish Kiss (Neshikah Turkit)Meir Shem TovIsraelNotesVideo1
Turkish Ramo RamoYuliyan YordanovTurkeyNotesVideo4
Turopoljski drmesCroatia1
TvardishkoBulgarian0
Twelfth Street RagUSANotesVideo3
Tzadik KatamarIsraelNotesVideo2
U Krushevo Ogin GoriMacedoniaNotesVideo2
U Sest (Moravac)SerbiaNotesVideo7
Uc Kiz Bir AnaAhmet LuleciTurkeyNotes5
Ugros For a BirthdayHungaryNotesVideo3
Urva FankaAtanas KolarovskiGreek Macedonia (Egejska "Aegean")NotesVideo5
Valle Came E ShpejteGenci KastratiAlbaniaNotesVideo2
Valle e PermetitBen Koopmanschap & Andrea KokeriAlbania Sth, PermetNotesVideo6
Valle KosovareLisette LangeveldAlbaniaNotesVideo4
Valle Nuseve Nga KorcaSteve KotanskyAlbania (SE Korce)NotesVideo7
Valle per Hajredin PashaSteve Kotansky/Lee OtterholtAlbaniaVideo3
Valle PogonishteYves MoreauAlbania, SouthNotesVideo5
Valle ShqiptareRoberto BagnoliAlbaniaNotesVideo6
Valle ToskerishteAndrea KokeriAlbaniaNotesVideo3
Vallja e PllanesSteve KotanskyAlbaniaNotesVideo9
Vallja e RrajcesSteve KotanskyAlbaniaNotes3
Varnensko horoJaap LeegwaterBulgaria1
Veliko KoloDick CrumSerbiaNotes1
Vidinsko HoroYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo5
VlaskoBoris ValkovBulgariaNotesVideo12
Vodeno HoroYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo4
VossarulScandinaviaNotesVideo2
Vranjanka (Sano Duso)Dick CrumSerbia (Vranje)NotesVideo5
VrapchetoMarkus MarkoffBulgaria, SofiaNotesVideo5
Vrni Se VrniAtanas KolarovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo2
Vrtielka Csardas2
VulpiutaSunni BlolandRomania STH, Oltenia rgnNotesVideo1
W Moim OgrodeckuIra WeisburdPolandNotesVideo2
Waltz (turning)InternationalNotesVideo3
Ya da kalinushku lomalaHennie KoningsRussiaNotesVideo2
Yagmur YagarAhmet LuleciTurkeyVideo2
YaylalarTurkeyVideo1
Yesh Lanu TayishIsraelVideo0
YutaIliana BozhanovaBulgariaNotes0
Zaplanski CacakDick CrumSerbiaNotesVideo2
Zek Zek DadumleSteve KotanskyBalkan, RomaNotesVideo8
Zemer AtikIsraelNotesVideo0
Zemer NugehIsraelVideo3
Zensko CamceGeorge Tomov or Atanas KolarovskiMacedoniaNotesVideo11
Zensko Kapansko HoroYves MoreauBulgariaNotesVideo1
Zensko Svadbarsko HoroYves MoreauBulgaria (Pirin)Notes2
Zensko Za RakaYves MoreauMacedoniaNotesVideo2
ZimushkaHennie KoningsRussia, Central (Vladimir)NotesVideo1
ZodiakIsraelVideo1
Zwiefacher (Alte Kath)GermanyVideo3
Zwiefacher (Wintergrun)GermanyVideo2
HeyayamoliGeorgia/Laz3
Jamaica FarewellUSA0
Ba LaMeir Shem-TovIsraelNotesVideo3
AidymRoman KozakKhakassiaNotesVideo2
Ani MoreErik BendixAlbaniaNotesVideo2
Hora FemeilorTheodor VasilescuRomaniaNotesVideo1
Lassu SergoHungaryNotesVideo1
PinjareCatherine RudinIndiaVideo1
MalisorkaYves MoreauMacedoniaVideo1
Vecerjaj RadoBelco StanevBulgariaVideo3
ChalomotIsraelVideo2
LiyaIsraelNotesVideo2
Banu Lehair Et HairIsraelVideo3
Debka RamotIsraelVideo2
Koreim Lanu La'LechetIsraelVideo2
Oro Za Dit - TinkaStephen KotanskyMacedonian5
MarinoAtanasMacedonia3
MezosegHungary1
Raina SamodivaVentzi Sotirov0
Postie's JigScotlandVideo4
YallaIsraelVideo2
Zuz MiTzad LeTzadIsraelVideo2
BalaganIsraelVideo2
Ana Be'KoachIsraelVideo2
Aba ShimonIsraelVideo2
Kapuvari VerbunkAndor CzompoHungary0
Machine without HorsesScottishVideo1
Machar (troika)Rivka ShturmanIsraelVideo1

This list is the result of dance voting for June Camp 2022. See errors or know of better links? Contact me with updates.